Seligman Swartzman Gillis Sandman Joffe Yachad Lederman Fleishman

Nettie GLASSAge: 83 years19101993

Name
Nettie GLASS
Hebrew
נטי נחמה גלס
Birth 1910 (5670)

Nickname
Neche

Hebrew: נחה
Death 1993 (5753) (Age 83 years)


SourceNorman Gillis - genealogical research
SourceWalter Fisher - personal testimony
Publication: Through Lawrence Schmulian