Language
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
ქართული
简体中文
Sign in
Seligman Swartzman Gillis Sandman Joffe Yachad Lederman Fleishman
Family tree
Charts
Ancestors
Compact tree
Descendants
Family book
Fan chart
Hourglass chart
Interactive tree
Lifespans
Pedigree
Pedigree map
Relationships
Statistics
Timeline
Lists
Branches
Families
Individuals
Media objects
Place hierarchy
Repositories
Sources
Calendar
Day
Month
Year
Reports
Ancestors
Births
Cemeteries
Deaths
Descendants
Family
Individual
Marriages
Pedigree
Related individuals
Vital records
Search
General search
Phonetic search
Advanced search
Interactive tree of
Schlomo Zelig
LEVY
Isidore
SCHWARTZ
1894
–
1897
Edwin Joseph
SCHWARTZ
1896
–
1979
Vera
SCHWARTZ
1899
–
1899
Gertrude “Gertie”
SCHWARTZ
1900
–
1985
Lily Gladys
SCHWARTZ
1903
–
1986
Jessie Hannah
SCHWARTZ
1908
–
1991
Bertha
FRANKEL
1873
–
1937
Maurice Menahem
SCHWARTZ
1860
–
1927
Mona Golda
GOLDBERG
1904
–
1978
Leon Morgan
ROTH
1898
–
1976
Jack
GOLDBERG
1910
–
1990
Arthur
GOLDBERG
1916
–
1998
Minnie
FRANKLIN
1875
–
1955
Louis
GOLDBERG
–
1945
Selig
FRANKLIN
1876
–
1917
Leopold
FRANKEL
1879
–
1950
Jack
SCOTT
1909
–
1995
Edna Hannah
GOULDMAN SCOTT
1910
–
1937
Muriel Harris
GOULDMAN SCOTT
1912
–
1994
Arnold
HADEN
1910
–
1990
Cecil
SCOTT
1915
–
1963
Henrietta
FRANKLIN
1881
–
1951
Abraham
GOULDMAN SCOTT
1879
–
1934
Selig Morris
FRANKLIN
1922
–
Esmee
FRANKLIN
1920
–
Henry Zvi
FRANKLIN
1887
–
1926
May
SCHULTZ WEINER
1897
–
1958
Florence “Florrie”
FRANKLIN
1888
–
1944
Moshe
FRANKLIN
1892
–
1968
Doris
SANDEMAN
1852
–
1931
Jacob
FRANKEL
1851
–
1907
Brenda
MORRIS
–
Bertha
MORRIS
1880
–
1961
Joseph
MORRIS
1881
–
1947
Fanny
MORRIS
1882
–
1927
Jessel
MORRIS
1914
–
1990
Nathan David
MORRIS
1917
–
1994
Selig
MORRIS
1886
–
1947
Miriam
COHEN FISHMAN
1896
–
1974
Rachel
da SOLLA
1888
–
1977
Nathan David
MORRIS
1914
–
1993
Jacob
MORRIS
1888
–
1949
Annie
SACK
1891
–
1984
Eva
MORRIS
1891
–
1968
Elizabeth “Lizzie”
SANDEMAN
1855
–
1938
Nathan David
MORRIS
1853
–
1906
Solomon
SANDEMAN
1856
–
Rose Rachel Walters
SANDEMAN
1864
–
1943
Selig
SANDEMAN
1864
–
1866
Augusta
SYTNER
1894
–
1922
Jacob
FRANKEL
–
1970
Augusta
SANDEMAN
1864
–
1894
Albert Henry
SYTNER
1863
–
1935
Charles
SANDEMAN
1865
–
1923
Jacob
SANDEMAN
1893
–
1893
Augusta
SANDEMAN - WALTERS
1894
–
1949
Doris
SANDEMAN
1901
–
1918
Ruth
SANDEMAN - WALTERS
1905
–
1974
Sigmund Sidney
SANDEMAN
1867
–
1946
Flora
POSNER
1864
–
1953
Jacob Walters
SANDEMAN
1870
–
1954
Ethel
MICHAELS
1882
–
1959
Johanna Hannah
LEVY
1827
–
1907
Simon Samuel
SANDEMAN
1814
–
1896
Schlomo Zelig
LEVY
–