Seligman Swartzman Gillis Sandman Joffe Yachad Lederman Fleishman

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Dov FINKELSTEIN

Moshe BERELOVICH 1882
Grunia-Rozalia BERELOVICH 1887
Sonia BERELOVICH 1891
Yakov BERELOVICH 1893
Manya BERELOVICH 1895
Louis BERELOVICH-COHEN 1853
Pesa LIPSHITS 1865
Zisel “Zissie” BERELOVICH-COHEN 1860
Harriett BUHAI 19151983
Lester Edward BUHAI 19192007
Stanley Robert “Stan” BUHAI 19232010
David BUHAI 18901971
Ida Mary ROSENSWEIG 18941972
Michael BUHAI 18921981
Abraham Samuel BUHAI 18941967
Bat-Sheva “Bessie” BERELOVICH-COHEN 18641947
Solomon Samuel “Sam” BUHAI 18661948
William BERELOVICH-COHEN 1866
Muriel COHEN 19241989
George Patrick “Pat” COHEN 18981991
Genevieve HOROVITZ 1900
Gerald Marshall LITTMAN 19271997
Helen COHEN 19011990
Simon LITTMAN 1892
Nettie COHEN 19051985
Getzel George BERELOVICH-COHEN 18671950
Rose RABINOVICH 18781953
Aaron BERELOVICH-COHEN 1870
Hinde FINKELSTEIN 18321869
Shmuel BERELOVICH 1832
Sarah Leah SCHWARZMAN 18701941
Grisha SCHWARZMAN
Malka SCHWARZMAN 18901963
Thomas Henry DIXON 1970
Sonia SCHWARZMAN 19091941
Fima Chaim SCHWARZMAN 19111941
Judith KRISTAL 19131941
Chaya SCHWARZMAN 1914
Nussia Kassia SCHWARZMAN 1916
Shraga Pawel SCHWARZMAN 18771941
Esther RAMBAM 18851941
Shulamit SCHWARZMAN 19251942
Mary SCHWARZMAN 19271942
Daughter SCHWARZMAN 1942
Leibe Liowa SCHWARZMAN 18941942
Malca ZELIKMAN 18951942
Ben Zion SCHWARZMAN
Eitta Unknown
Nachum David SCHWARZMAN 18951941
Meir SCHWARZMAN 19071941
Sonia SCHWARZMAN 19151942
Shalom Yehuda SCHWARZMAN
Chaya Unknown
David Roy ELROI 19201993
Suzanne Shoshana DAVIDOWITZ 19231989
Eve Tamar “Chava” DAVIDOWITZ 19301931
Harry Hirsch DAVIDOWITZ 18871973
Ida Chaya BLOOM 18951990
Sylvia May “Sybil” DAVIS 19281991
Samuel Oscar DAVIDOWITZ 18901972
Anne COVE 18961962
Louis David DAVIDOWITZ 18941918
Mildred Sarah Malka DAVIDOWITZ 18961991
Taube Hinda “Toba” SCHWARZMAN 18631937
Ya'acov Abraham DAVIDOWITZ 18621929
FINKELSTEIN 1835
Leib SCHWARZMAN
IOFE 1859
Bat Sheva IOFE 18601860
IOFE 1862
Leib IOFE 18651866
Yacov IOFE 18671872
Hannah BLYER 18931984
Hyman ROSENFELD 18911979
Ella BLYER 1895
Solomon Philip BLYER 19001920
Harold BLYER 19081972
Elizabeth 19081987
Taube Miriam IOFE 18681949
Morris Moshe BLYER 18641940
Ruth BERMAN 18951985
Jennie BERMAN 18991966
Schol BERMAN 19001901
Hinde Raizel IOFE 18711970
Isaac Hirsch BERMAN 18631908
Gitte Rokhel FINKELSTEIN 18451914
Shmuel Fivel IOFE 18371894
Chaim FINKELSTEIN 1885
Luba FINKELSTEIN 18851944
GOLDMAN 1941
GOLDMAN 1941
GOLDMAN 1941
Braine FINKELSTEIN 1941
Chaim GOLDMAN 1941
Eliezer “Leizer” REMER 1941
Sora REMER 1941
Henia “Gene” FINKELSTEIN 1941
Nahum REMER 1941
GURVITZ 1941
GURVITZ 1941
Rachel FINKELSTEIN 1941
Benjamin “Beni” GURVITZ 1941
Dovid “Dov” FINKELSTEIN 18881941
Eliezer “Leyzer” FINKELSTEIN 1847
Mine ERBSHTEIN
Dov FINKELSTEIN 1810
Feyga MENDELSOHN 1812
Zundel MENDELSOHN 1787